GoFree Surf

Top 500 Players

Rank Player Name Country Points WRs WRCPs WRBs Completed Maps
1sncThe United States5756317818694261
2catSweden522353726222306
3:vThe United States48255172624521
4HANS.Sweden4593657306389
5αѕ∙ RedThe United States42481556914325
6Armyman PignuFinland35654575384113103
7mbn2003Denmark34377278316153121
8Pro airgliedererererererEstonia2627781110237
9VisporaThe United States25492912327177
10DJ TILBAKESTÅENDE♡The United States25184910370238
11StriderThe United Kingdom2492397137199
12Butter Me Up JUBES!!!The United States231770220325
13Mr.DragonThe United States2287924213425105
14✪ dPexxThe United Kingdom222767000282
15★JOKKKKER||Germany213774020304
16ŠeerCanada206391030378
17MananaThe United States19563354593981
18Oli c:Denmark19299913171118
19PresicuntThe Netherlands186834000269
20αѕ∙ WaterCanada183612040206
21wayne3288Germany17890215222114
22Just a bred passing byFinland171751520136
23herbThe United States158883220130
24pas calGermany153449000229
25haughtyThe Russian Federation152624120130
26notiThe Russian Federation141273910786
27✪UnDo✪Belgium140465182141
28ツCanada13921972511109
29twitch.tv/bzukeyThe United Kingdom1358233961559
30en tjackhoraSweden128333010146
31jaeThe United States122536000298
32DzaniCanada117894011241
33lemonaidsGermany115538010216
34cheeseslasherbilly58Canada1147461028558
35WorrthyThe United States113196000223
36flyRomania10355610276
37ttvgash3dThe United States10173400199
38Ronald RetardedlyNorway101231010156
39TuckTuckGooseThe United States100355040228
40Bark_Chicken™The United States100258000187
41CorwinThe United States99730050204
42✟︎PipThe United Kingdom98257130192
43JakGermany97061011172
44takozTurkey92199000290
45LotusCanada92119130153
46StartledCanada89284061217
47𐂃The United States86701010112
48WhispErThe United States85604010212
49cslawDenmark848324212250
50DeltazSweden84345612055
51shuuazSweden8400330097
52WALIIIIIIIIIIIISweden816551231452
53old feelingsNew Zealand8092905073
54trizkutThe United States78180010191
55ghostrider45Germany76088110217
56Dr MaddogThe United States72878000111
57sliceThe United Kingdom7176301290
58louieismynameThe United Kingdom70348101391123
59PhurixCanada696181019249
60иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰSpain69183012266
61AlpenGold[OFF 2 YEARS]The Russian Federation674271551232
62YT/OrsonGamingThe United Kingdom6523912556
63tks タックThe United Kingdom6336012163226
64ursusThe United States6319704179
65Big boizzzThe United Kingdom61170310045
66S E 7 E NRomania5999004052
67KnifeAustria59678000171
68WaddillThe United States59127000209
69KeytacoThe United States58646100128
70The questionThe United States5846200093
71MJDeanCanada5784400092
72peter buttsThe United States5767942238
73Spooky SnoopyThe United States57264000199
74REVThe United States55890001161
75,,|,, SÖLÖ ,,|,,Jordan54929000174
76xdGermany52946222242
77The ReaperSweden52910010150
78Seras VictoriaGermany5221313847
79linieSwitzerland5147102842
80rampslider2000The United Kingdom5133211151
81TehBubblesThe United States5057019076
82cheeseslashersusie63Canada5042876630
83VoidRayFrance50129000184
84Ls ٠ Mr.GreenSweden4937822135
85ZynthThe United States4924501073
86levianskAustralia491081315425
87T4cticalThe Netherlands47831000169
88ScrimyCanada47489000147
89ling lingThe United States4732845030
90✪ FlopalottThe United Kingdom47097000142
91мяѕ carly parker in da boofThe United States4647200072
92sprinklzThe United States4591500097
93ゴゴゴゴDIOゴゴゴゴCanada45538000131
94αѕ∙ RyanCanada45342010130
95cheeseslashergary86The United States4463013241
96BoomerThe United Kingdom4459918341
97Mega Monster Marky MarkCanada44548020133
98PER DEN ALLSMÄKTIGESweden438759152018
99number1 LINUS FANThe United States43827010101
100AlexThe United Kingdom43333000134
101aquaSweden42726110103
102TheMisterT™The Netherlands4235501650
103QueksDenmark4225300098
104MrNuttyThe United States41731000188
105xxx headshotmachineSweden4140610076
106MezithCanada41296000105
107exu on the micDenmark40970614125
108Duke of AutismCanada40378010173
109ZimvyThe United States40358000159
110Bohemian TrapsodyIsrael3983300079
111fuffensSweden3866999118
112ρи zRhynooThe Netherlands3865300150
113xSoDuSouth Africa3863141030
114NightmareLithuania3844000046
115The United States37167001137
116WutzGermany3697511048
117juveFinland3641701036
118Watch out!The United States36412040122
119dallasThe United States36395000149
120looksperfectuRomania35886125317
121boofin wooferThe United States3527902069
122iceyyGermany3522300136
123usernameThe United States35221111626
124FreddyThe United States3471102076
125Unknown343The United States34681000130
126DamianThe United States3462901056
127BeerusThe Netherlands3442001074
128ColiKongCanada34361030144
129AquariusThe United Kingdom34356020136
130big boy ✪Bulgaria3383300060
131tatoThe United States338100302016
132CaliburCanada33710000152
133FosterThe Russian Federation3325812032
134HaroldThe United Kingdom32893000135
135AllyThe United Kingdom3245900084
136ChaoticThe United States3234800057
137ScrappyThe United States32048000183
138progaDenmark3193912221
139💙mouri💙The United States31759010170
140AsteralThe United States3134302024
141carloGermany3124200098
142FPS GodThe United States3075304173
143VAC Scout ๑ﭥCanada2959104061
144LemonPandaThe Netherlands29145000105
145God™The United States29087000100
146Hawk ツCanada2895600154
147RealPhilipNorway2881400076
148WolvCanada28802000103
149PwelchThe United States2828200048
150iProThe United States28080010107
151(っ◔◡◔)っ ♥ Clip ♥The United Kingdom2772500069
152disresGermany2749800072
153Hidden DomoCanada27470001189
154:(: RævenDenmark2718600094
155RitzThe United States27049000124
156PPPPPPPPPPPPPPPThe United States2702611218
157Content_DeletedThe United States2696700076
158LAL XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDThe United States2687514454
15916oRRRRBrazil2683500028
160FRZNThe United States26621000123
161DemiThe United States2645000058
162sheXyThe United States26340121213
163MoistyBelgium26159000142
164StroobCanada26154000115
165hubba bubba gumpThe United States25165411114
166shmecThe United States25106000121
167LeWHYThe United Kingdom25101000117
168ZanEThe United States2499000075
169PhD in LinguiniThe United States24396000110
170_TurtleBroThe United States2429603148
171dekaBelgium24092010105
172RyanThe Netherlands2406100072
173OuiFrance2398000045
174Neocyclone^The Czech Republic2351414314
175kayVThe United States2346700076
176KentuckyFriedSheepThe Netherlands2320200048
177☑ flakyxyz-The Netherlands2319300145
178not badmanFinland2305901021
179joelThe United States2285800044
180GreeDYGermany2276000025
181αѕ∙ SpiritCanada2275701141
182shenaSweden2254246113
183Akey2k16Germany22536000140
184KingCanada22535235411
185r1ckAThe Netherlands2243300032
186LittleFattyThe United States21883000141
187Monkey D. Jady ☆The United States2178400081
188FullSteelThe United States2174300091
189twitch.tv/frumpy7The United States2145732014
190jaynieThe United States21301000105
191Flee FleetBelgium21246000100
192twitch.tv/biketteBelgium2121400088
193psychopath-lunatikThe Russian Federation2096111125
194ParadeThe United States2088600072
195Dr. daddy darude, Ph.D.The United States20879000123
196DiggleCanada2074300088
197julienCanada2065804049
198par179The United States20646113124
199twitch.tv/BenowyDenmark2062700043
200ColbyThe United States2047302044
201SALTY.phoqueCanada2035500040
202WildCanada20292000112
203ThePickleOfDoomThe United States2023800025
204odaiiCanada2016001074
205の︎ℛ︎ℰ︎∆︎ℳ ☯Germany2011400055
206KuntaiThe United States20027020105
207FirezoneThe Netherlands2000410112
208ZorasinThe United States19959000126
209dembeNorway1981400037
210LOKI-Germany1978800060
211✪ from anal to seepageThe United States1968600032
212HarrisonThe United Kingdom1961730013
213WerBinIch?Germany19617000134
214SkifelThe United States1951800088
215soarThe United States1943500033
216reex odia israelChile1934203037
217feronyxThe United Kingdom19150033123
218Famous (Muted)Canada19088000130
219MartynThe United Kingdom19023000134
220Pàll #GuiziFrance1884500092
221911The United States1870000042
222Puzzled PotateThe United States18501000115
223๑ﭥBlu♡The United States1849300061
224PičkaThe United Kingdom1835600075
225Dippy ★The United Kingdom1835300088
226oSKAR-Iceland1803100044
227leeroy jenkinsDenmark1795500089
228CinderThe United States1780200034
229221255The United States1772301156
230Mo0nkyCanada1768011019
231Fraghunter3000Germany1765400033
232DoomshadeThe Czech Republic1743102024
233☆ Jake ☆The United Kingdom1728900132
234EviloFrance1720500050
235phyȥeeCanada1694701097
236AddyoCanada1694404034
237venom134726591205187895643828934The Netherlands1686900079
238beastationThe Russian Federation16790000105
239ッFгapzThe United States1660801042
240RExThe United States1654100086
241arxxyThe United States1645514012
242EtaksThe United Kingdom1642000054
243WerBinIch?Germany1640000086
244MystThe United Kingdom16362020100
245✪ ShaQxGermany1618200019
246=.VaRtaZiaN.=The United States1613600029
247BOT GlebJordan1613200079
248GenitalsThe United States1605800031
249[CHG] AcrazyGodThe United States1604503035
250mEzZwALdThe United States160330009
251grantThe United Kingdom1593100032
252AxletSweden1593100064
253GoRe_AfromanCanada1590300034
254Johnny B.Germany1572700072
255Spoopy Taco_Man SnoopyThe United States1562600096
256ryukoThe United States15558020192
257spayce-Canada1554400099
258尺乇メノムのThe United Kingdom15427010100
259☜☆☞•♛O|J♛•☜☆☞Jordan1539900070
260MrCoolThe United States1538001069
261asumaRomania1534800028
262--Germany1523900023
263Le porc saléFrance1500000030
264‽ Ðᴀʀᴋ乙 ‽ || ♫ ONPortugal1491300066
265He made me do it :(Sweden1487202036
266pabloThe United States1465100084
267HexThe United States1463900039
268LarsThe United States1459000068
269GröggNSweden14484000133
270RendolfThe Czech Republic1445500033
271tomThe United Kingdom1442700097
2726oeBou_6aHaHUkraine1424422015
273KyonisFrance1423900061
274noskcaj suilenrocThe United States1420400026
275PotatoCanada1413000018
276new day new genderSweden1413000089
277CallisterThe United States1403100032
278LokPortugal1400400047
279【TheNoble】Denmark1397600050
280nezzyuSpain1394206018
281𝕊𝕞𝕦𝕔𝕜𝕖𝕝The United States1388101085
282LuluFrance1387800071
283BretskyThe United States1383000091
284DoctaThe United Kingdom1381700063
285fucking coleThe United States1379200016
286shyThe United States1376100044
287Bryce ブライスThe United States1352300050
288SquirrelThe United Kingdom1338000083
289BeamahoopThe United Kingdom1337011111
290Faithy_WaffleThe United Kingdom1331500094
291Z4JDThe United States13315000114
292A Bean In A CupThe United States1331300094
293NoopledoopThe United States1320400068
294gbsThe Russian Federation131680307
295Chriistina™The United States1313802017
296TemptedThe United States1308101097
297CassisseFrance1307200080
298SynergySupreme_The United States1306101074
299Old faggotThe Russian Federation1300710014
300Bleh BlehThe United States1296100067
301k01bNorway1293501014
302NickgrThe United States12864000101
303x. :>Germany1283000049
304sillyboyThe United States1275600032
305Chadmin the badminThe United States1274300057
306HyperusGermany1264400067
307neptuNe♛The United States1252900037
308trashCanada1242700075
309daddy danteCanada1236900085
310DragoneyePoland1222110015
311LichBelgium1217800059
312RexxarThe Netherlands12137000130
313Send Cheat Invites PlsThe United States1206600022
314Space CadetThe United States1199800080
315Roger KlotzGermany119590008
316duckys wifeCanada1170200056
317M1nersThe United States1170001020
318twitch.tv/silversmurfThe United States1170000012
319⋆ graffThe United States1169800029
320staberlAustria1169300060
321Ol Abe LincolnThe United States1166400087
322RuneMasterSweden1165901044
323hprestenNorway1161800012
324Jonesss fucken idiotDenmark115710008
325BlairThe United States1156500029
326ZedifierSweden1155310014
327blvckThe Netherlands1155000031
328HmmmmThe United States1154200072
329dAnieLNorway1149100023
330ferreroThe Russian Federation1145600079
331EirikHNorway1145400016
332Hyper ShoobThe United States1143501022
333rakeThe United States1143000026
334HndThe United Kingdom1141700069
335Marie U. AhnerGermany1130400065
336woopsThe United Kingdom1117800116
337WeGoodCanada1117600078
338xelAThe United States1117000088
339:)Norway1113400066
340BgrftyThe United States1110703034
341ckmGermany1110301046
342RolymFrance1108700077
343sF - ReEpeRsFrance1106200012
344TauuuBoyThe United States1106000073
345𝐋𝐢𝐧𝐤The United States1105400062
346tofoxx (?˘▾˘)?Germany1100500055
347DialDatAssWhipAndLetDatNiggaRideThe United States1098701041
348FriezaCanada1097100027
349SaltlyCrackersThe United States1089200025
350ρи • AkaIiiRomania1084800035
351hyyyGermany1072401310
352SÃ¥gtandenSweden1067900035
353pawquinThe United States1038800062
354jdb100Canada1034500046
355odaiCanada1034401043
356kodyltDenmark1033800037
357SlachFrance1029500051
358MkDalynnCanada1029300090
359.sNy#` Germany1025301065
360LonelyShawnyCanada1022601070
361TekeThe United States1021900054
362CloudThe United States1020200053
363Runeslave123The United States1019600048
364t h i r s tThe United States1017600049
365binxThe United States101362208
366EtganCanada1011700071
367WhinnieCanada10091015418
368✪ nutThe United States1006900015
369089.TrinityGermany1004000016
370DifyKnaveThe United States997900059
371Takumi FujiwaraCanada995000021
372HanThe Russian Federation989500025
373tealeafThe United States98840208
374ThomatomFinland988000065
375SongbirdThe United Kingdom987700059
376BirlzeyThe United Kingdom983600038
377AritaxSpain975400020
378alcovapCanada975202051
379Arturø.France974300065
380i worship alcoholGermany966500055
381Of Unsound MindThe Russian Federation966500071
382DynastyThe United States961000076
383[FR] QuentiumYT cs.moneyFrance958600074
384Violent LlamaThe United States958000042
385NikolarnSerbia956600042
386wiuuuhFinland95112115
387Young Pen GriffeyThe United States95021817
388BaileyThe United Kingdom949600037
389cogameFrance944900042
390HyuhiThe United States943900065
391cruxCanada941700066
392BaumkuhGermany941500072
393瘋狂Germany935400062
394SÓLÓJordan931500044
395lildj103The United States929100060
396RonyThe Netherlands929000042
397MagikarpCanada928101073
398IEatWenisThe United States924500060
399Angry AvocadoThe United States922000027
400SosseSlakSweden917700010
401PepperThe United States913900052
402Mr. HappyCatThe United States910500011
403ikkasThe United States910500041
404PLムИKESwitzerland909500056
405morriganThe United States907803032
406๑ﭥ Flupsi ღGermany904401133
407W0lfyGERGermany902100063
408SoundsツThe United States89790217
409DaintorraFrance892000061
410胶 Elmer`s Glue Themed Hentai Canada891400069
411VueNorway887901069
412SalvarSweden886700020
413great day 2 b gay Denmark883300028
414R A QThe United Kingdom877200135
415[email protected]Italy876100055
416havanaSingapore87550007
417phnxGermany875000021
418Bully Hunter_77Canada872300065
419AvenFrance872300012
420DunnoThe Netherlands866100069
421狂ったくわThe United States864600056
422MelanoshCanada857800090
423TallenThe United States857700059
424UniverseCloudCanada856900063
425the worrying Kidu` Romania853801079
426StixThe United States852900064
427Jockel ChungusGermany848500029
428Lazy™The United States846300018
429NeroxSLaY3RThe United States845600054
430cakeThe United States844300034
431jordanThe United States842200043
432gucciFrance841300049
433*B a g g i n s*Canada840800043
434CamylPoland839001011
435smdThe Russian Federation833900051
436TyTyTheBoyyyThe United States831000081
437matCanada82670007
438JealousThe United States825000018
439George BushThe United States816600069
440AngelThe United States816300031
441r a i n d r o pNorway816200058
442Spooky_dad_recordCanada811700070
443TarsonizCanada810900045
444Cocoa ButterCanada810500054
445PlutoThe United States809201072
446MongooseThe United States805900023
447Pip`s Boyfriend:D The United States805600076
448wunderBarr7The United States801900027
449:ReCanada80180608
450deMeN. ♛France800900065
451young lévariFinland797200018
452F1DGEThe United States795801027
453Izärdd el infunableChile794400017
454Dread.PirateThe United States791900087
455ZenThe United Kingdom791500061
456FrostCanada788500040
457JøeThe United States787300044
458MentallyDomThe United Kingdom786200047
459Krang.The United Kingdom785300056
460¿ MaxiCanada785200022
461RossThe United Kingdom783700014
462A TREEEEEEEEEThe Netherlands782100041
463FuxxGermany781600095
464hynnyxIceland780900079
465oXygenEstonia780000095
466WolfyThe United Kingdom777900014
467Logan (Whiz Kid)The United States772100030
468TofferNorway771300015
469Rule 34The United States769500042
4702ECONDThe United States768000063
471Greedy SteveGermany766701033
472AuxiliarYThe Russian Federation765700034
473Fail Die HArdThe United States764200049
474BangaledThe United States762201054
475NicoFrance761600043
476SquegieThe United States757900061
477ΔpΔx≥ℏ/2Romania757400037
4781najGermany754900015
479One Man LibanSweden754300070
480´euphoria`France751100024
481MarkGermany750700045
482mp^ :)France747700063
483Biscuit ThiefThe United Kingdom747400037
484MynamejeffFinland747000053
485TidoCanada746701049
486ian_vwBelgium745300029
487twitch.tv/raqdThe United Kingdom745200027
488drewbearThe United States744300038
489NO_DAYSThe United States743400027
490TraxThe United States74200005
491MilUkraine739700065
492djcanning1The United Kingdom738100059
493ManHandyThe Netherlands737000011
494Shaquille OatmealThe United States730500051
495TofebFinland729900040
496oncidiumGermany72512204
497Sora ♥France721600072
498GallowsThe United Kingdom720000041
499Muten RoshiThe Netherlands716400022
500ORANGEThe United States715100050